Geheel appartement

Charming 2-Bedroom Apartment in Orpesa, Spain

Fotogalerie voor Charming 2-Bedroom Apartment in Orpesa, Spain

Terras
Een strijkplank/strijkijzer
Badkamer
Een televisie
Een koelkast, een magnetron, een kookplaat

Geheel appartement

50 m²

Populaire voorzieningen

  • Wasmachine
  • Huisdiervriendelijk

Voeg datums toe voor prijzen

Over deze accommodatie

Charming 2-Bedroom Apartment in Orpesa, Spain

Rental basis: Entire house or apartment
Number of bedrooms: 2; Number of other rooms with beds: 1
Number of bathrooms: 1
If you cause damage to the property during your stay, you may be required to pay according to YourRentals’s property damage policy.
Welcome to your serene retreat in the heart of Orpesa, Spain. This charming 3-bedroom apartment offers a comfortable and welcoming space for your stay. With ample bedding options, including a double bed in one room and three single beds in another, there's plenty of room for the whole family or group of friends. The sofa-bed in the living room provides additional sleeping arrangements, ensuring everyone has a cozy place to rest.

The kitchenette is well-equipped with essential appliances such as a coffee machine, gas stove, microwave, fridge, toaster, and kitchenware, allowing you to prepare delicious meals during your stay. After a day of exploring, unwind in the living room with a TV for your entertainment.

The full bathroom features a standard bath with a shower over, providing convenience and comfort. Additional facilities include a washing machine, partial air-conditioning for your comfort, and an iron with an ironing board for your convenience.

While the apartment does not offer heating, parking, or internet, it compensates with enhanced cleaning practices, professional cleaning, and property disinfection between stays, ensuring a safe and hygienic environment for all guests.

Located in Orpesa, you'll have easy access to beautiful beaches, charming local restaurants, and vibrant markets. Explore the historic Old Town, take a stroll along the picturesque promenade, or indulge in water sports and outdoor activities. With its prime location and comfortable amenities, this apartment is the perfect base for your Orpesa adventure. Book your stay today and experience the warmth and hospitality of this delightful Spanish town.

Optional services:

- Sheets and towels: 10 euros per person per stay; Wi-Fi: 3 euros per day.

- Pet supplement: 50 euros.

- Mandatory security deposit: 100 euros.

-VT-39708-CS

• Huisdiervriendelijk
  • Toeslag: EUR 54,05
  • Voor assistentiedieren gelden geen toeslagen

Toegankelijkheidsvoorzieningen

  • Rookvrije accommodatie

Diensten en faciliteiten

  • Strijkijzer/strijkplank

Veiligheidsvoorzieningen

  • Geen koolmonoxidemelder vermeld (De eigenaar heeft niet aangegeven of er een koolmonoxidemelder aanwezig is in de accommodatie. Breng eventueel zelf een draagbare melder mee.)
  • Geen rookmelder vermeld (de eigenaar heeft niet aangegeven of er een rookmelder aanwezig is in de accommodatie)

Algemeen

  • Unitgrootte: 50 vierkante meter